Stand Poule A

Stand Poule A

Poule A1234567891011TotaalLegs
1Josti's Tobteam33133333332869
2Ga us bier hoalen30331331332368
3Party Animals33313330032266
4L.Z.M.L. (laat ze maar los)03113333302061
5Joris Strangers30313103332061
6Stuupit's00033300331556
7Wheelybar 131300030001044
8Triple D033000000636
9Brabantse Gezelligheid11000300529
10Maxima 1000000310431
11De gezellige mens000000000009